helmet2017 MOVMX Series Points/Results

 

 

Missouri Vintage Motocross Series 2017    
Points Standings    
Printed:06/19/1710:03 am Page 1 of 5
Ultima Ll +50 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 4n Tim Turnbull (4) 152
2. 124 Kevin Clark (3) 84
3. 36 Randy Bayless (2) 54
4. 317 Tom Million (1) 40
5. 974 Jim Rank (1) 32
Ultima Ll +50 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Brett Godfrey (2) 80
2. 28 Brett Godfrey (1) 40
3. 40 Chuck Miller (2) 16
Ultima Ll +50 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 42 Danny Moroles (3) 120
2. 109 Lance Lanphier (1) 40
3. 979 Brad Shellenberger (1) 32
4. 89 Gary Hahn (1) 26
5. 60 Paul Reynolds (1) 22
Pit/playbike
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 37 Roger Wellman (5) 177
2. 24 Levi Julien (2) 69
3. 233 Miles Loneman (1) 40
4. 12 James Weaver (1) 33
5. 9 Nathan Geisner (1) 16
6. 16 Hailey Weaver (1) 16
+60 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 26c Mike Cole (2) 80
2. 68 James Severe (1) 40
3. 304 Dave Suslee (1) 32
4. 71z Gayland Bennett (1) 32
5. 28 Ambrose Watts (1) 13
6. 36 Terry House (1) 13
+60 Advanced
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 93 Bill Rockley (5) 172
2. 9 Bill Pearcy (4) 136
3. 82 Randall Carpenter (1) 36
4. 375 John Gott (1) 26
5. 97v Jerry Radeacker (1) 13
+60 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 542 Wayne Marcotte (4) 136
2. 99g Greg Pacini (2) 72
3. 365 Tim Eubanks (1) 40
4. 562 Ben Tyler (1) 32
5. 3j Robert Sisco (1) 32
+70
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 70 Jody Hale (4) 160
2. 111 Alan Jones (1) 32
100 Vintageadvanced
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 27r Bruce Capps (1) 40
2. 247 Keith Voss (1) 20
100 Vintage Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 27w Gary Capps (1) 40
2. 13 Ned Dolph (2) 40
125 Sportsman Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 37 Roger Wellman (5) 192
2. n84 Nick Crawford (1) 40
125 Sportsman Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 12 Robert Bunting (2) 72
2. 73 Bill Riley (1) 40
3. 21 Chance Hedgepath (1) 40
250 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 31 Randy Hubbard (4) 160
250 Sportsman Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 07 Fred Britain (3) 120
2. 63 Don Britain (2) 55
3. 99 Mike Mitchell (2) 47
4. 30 Chris Britain (1) 32
5. 96 Dakota Smiith (1) 24
500 Sportsman Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 85 Danny Wirt (2) 80
500 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 76k Keith Geisner (1) 40
2. 304 Dave Suslee (1) 32
500 Sportsman Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 07 Fred Britain (3) 112
2. 35 Bryan Hubbard (2) 65
3. 91e Dave Wiebler (1) 36
4. 30 Chris Britain (1) 29
Historic 125 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 341 Fred Hudgens (1) 40
2. 375 John Gott (1) 20
Historic 125 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Thom Dawe (2) 80
Historic 250 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 3 Russ Narzinski (1) 40
2. 21 Tom Turnbull (1) 40
Historic 250 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 300 Daniel Vossler (1) 40
Historic 500 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 96 Russell Smith (1) 20
2. 57 Dennis Eaton (1) 20
Historic Four Stroke Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 82 Reo Haynes (2) 80
Historic Four Stroke Intermedi
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 76k Keith Geisner (1) 20
Gp 125 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 86 Jacob Gergen (1) 40
Gp 125 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 300 Daniel Vossler (5) 200
2. 272 Craig Kirchner (4) 122
3. 667 Cody Wyatt (2) 61
4. 60j Kyle Sisco (1) 29
Gp 250 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 14 Andrew Homer (5) 150
2. 181 Kenny Edens (3) 120
3. 247 Greg Garrison (3) 65
4. 84 Kent Taylor (1) 29
5. 57 Rodney Barnett (1) 29
Gp 250 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 8s Jeff Carper (2) 40
2. 181 Kenny Edens (1) 40
3. 97 Mark Coleman (1) 29
4. 420 Curt Vogel (1) 16
Gp 500 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Ron Defonce (3) 101
2. 2r John Vazquez (2) 69
3. 28 Bart Watts (1) 36
4. 7d Dude Hollingsworth (1) 26
5. 328 Bill Wood (1) 20
Ultima 125 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Randy Shekell (2) 72
2. 111 Martin Skinner (1) 40
3. 124 Kevin Clark (1) 40
4. 724 Danny Moore (1) 32
5. 18 Henrik Svendsen (1) 20
Ultima 125 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 532 David Rathbun (2) 53
2. 81 Chad Shields (2) 48
3. 18y Tabitha Ames (1) 40
4. 15 Greg Andeson (1) 20
5. 109 Lance Lanphier (1) 20
Ultima 250 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Joe Burke (1) 40
2. 31 Chriis Graber (1) 40
Ultima 250 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 420 Curt Vogel (4) 148
2. 371 Sam Craven (2) 76
3. 224 Roman Brown (1) 40
4. 37 Nathan Wellman (1) 32
Ultima 250 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 444 Dennis Rathke (4) 100
2. 2 Jordan Vogel (3) 76
3. 667 Cody Wyatt (2) 68
4. 911 Brian Tabor (1) 40
5. 420 Curt Vogel (1) 32
6. 825 Brian Jennewein (1) 29
7. 562 Martin Tyler (1) 26
Ultima 500 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 99g Greg Pacini (2) 80
2. 18/ Kyle Ficenec (1) 40
3. 98 Dustin Doherty (1) 40
4. 488 Brad Navmer (1) 32
Ultima Ii 125 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 124 Kevin Clark (4) 66
2. 111 Martin Skinner (1) 40
3. 4 Frank Burkhardt (1) 36
4. 724 Danny Moore (1) 32
5. 56 Mark Honeyman (1) 32
6. 10 Jeff Oberkfell (1) 20
Ultima Ii 125 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 109 Lance Lanphier (2) 76
2. 14u Andy Lippert (3) 71
3. 388 Shawn Seelbrede (2) 68
4. 14d Drew Lippert (1) 40
5. 15 Greg Andeson (1) 20
Ultima Ii Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 291 Bill Graham (1) 40
2. 111 Lance Jones (1) 40
3. 632 Dennis Burnett (1) 32
Ultima Ii Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 14 Andrew Homer (5) 157
2. 774 Ryan Hockett (3) 108
3. 564 Andrew Wehmeir (3) 73
4. 20 Chris Meade (2) 69
5. 38 Grant Humble (2) 48
6. 224 Roman Brown (2) 40
7. 317 Maddie Million (2) 36
Ultima Ii Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Willie Perkins (4) 148
2. 176 Steven Laurence (3) 95
3. 9 Lars Walther (2) 76
4. 861 Rick Jones (1) 32
5. 541 Jeff Matney (1) 16
Big Bike Open
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 974 Jim Rank (2) 80
2. 275 Jeremy Theis (2) 80
3. 89 Gary Hahn (1) 16
4. 2 Jordan Vogel (3) 13
Trailbike
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Sam Baugh (5) 200
2. 93 Bill Rockley (4) 112
3. 40 Chuck Miller (2) 29
4. 21 Tom Turnbull (1) 26
5. 98 Dustin Doherty (1) 13
6. 43 James Mattivi (1) 11
7. 116 Achilles Karakas (1) 11
8. 272 Craig Kirchner (1) 10
Peewee 4-6
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 41 Mitchell Seelbrede (2) 80
2. 99 Tiago Gross (1) 40
3. 3/ Jaydan Rathke (1) 36
4. 34 Elijah Vedenhaupt (1) 32
5. 76 Braylen Garton (1) 31
6. 254 Waylon Shellenberger (1) 27
7. 587 Taylen Coleman (1) 26
Peewee 7-10
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 205 Michael Sharp (5) 171
2. 107 Clayton Sharp (5) 141
3. 64 Matthew Cole (4) 108
4. 311 Christian Martin (3) 60
5. 528 Kade Dubinick (2) 42
6. 71 Ely Gross (1) 40
7. 588 Amelia Seelbrede (2) 37
8. 111 Kinson Jones (1) 26
9. 587 Taylen Coleman (1) 19
Youth 65cc+ Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 64 Matthew Cole (4) 138
2. 727 Jay Cooper (2) 72
3. 271 Talin Smith (1) 40
4. 22 Grayson Vernon (1) 40
5. 10 Roen Vedenhaupt (1) 32
6. 979 Jacob Shellenberger (1) 32
7. 11 Lucas Nash (1) 26
8. 7 Judah Vedenhaupt (1) 26
9. 111 Cj Mcwilliam (1) 22
Youth 65cc+ Advanced
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 123 Maverick Schnieder (1) 40
2. 233 Miles Loneman (1) 40
3. 212 Jake Moszyk (1) 40
4. 55 Brody Garner (1) 32
5. 41 Mac Cole (1) 32
6. 71 Ely Gross (1) 20
Youth Four Stroke
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 343 Dalton Rogers (3) 104
2. 94 Matthew Turnbull (2) 80
3. 311 Drake Dubinick (2) 66
4. 434 Aden Shipman (2) 54
Vintage +40 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. n84 Nick Crawford (1) 20
Vintage +50 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 85 Danny Wirt (3) 120
2. 328 Bill Wood (1) 32
3. 17r Phil Reed (1) 26
Vintage +50 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 31 Randy Hubbard (3) 120
2. 629 Jeff Jones (1) 32
Vintage +50 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 6x Lloyd Hale (4) 127
2. 63 Don Britain (3) 95
3. 91e Dave Wiebler (2) 55
4. 14u Andy Lippert (2) 42
5. 73 Bill Riley (1) 36
6. 83p Darrel Sexton (1) 36
Women
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 36 Kaitlyn Helm (1) 40
2. 28 Alison Watts (1) 20
Pv +40 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 300 Daniel Vossler (5) 173
2. 6 James Chandler (4) 148
3. 197 Chris Vossler (3) 49
4. 043 James Mattivi (2) 37
5. 043 James Hattivi (1) 29
Pv +50 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 444 Dennis Rathke (5) 140
2. 272 Craig Kirchner (5) 127
3. 41 Dale Clevenger (4) 74
4. 34 Mark Pope (3) 69
5. 8s Jeff Carper (3) 53
6. 45 Tom From (3) 50
7. 109 Lance Lanphier (1) 40
8. 89w Tom Woodard (2) 35
9. 181 Kenny Edens (1) 32
10. 420 Curt Vogel (1) 26
11. 542 Wayne Marcotte (1) 20
12. 12 Cliff Davis (1) 16
13. 116 Achilles Karakas (1) 13
Pv +50 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 420 Curt Vogel (4) 134
2. 181 Kenny Edens (3) 112
3. 21 Tom Turnbull (3) 94
4. 26c Gary Vernon (1) 40
Pv +50 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 974 Jim Rank (4) 140
2. 38 Jon Defonce (3) 105
3. 56 Mark Honeyman (3) 52
4. 18 Henrik Svendsen (1) 40
5. 31 Chriis Graber (1) 40
6. 256 Randy Cox (1) 29
Ultima Ii +40 Novice
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 6 James Chandler (3) 96
2. 632 Dan East (1) 33
3. 18/ Daniel Johannesson (1) 27
4. 18 Chris Melchert (1) 24
Ultima Ii +40 Intermediate
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 33 Shane Zornes (1) 40
Ultima Ii +40 Expert
Pos. # Name (attended) Points
1. 2r John Vazquez (2) 68
2. 291 Bill Graham (1) 40
3. 317 Tom Million (1) 36
4. 10 Jeff Oberkfell (1) 20
  www.TracksideSoftware.com  
Copyright © 2006-2009 Premier Entertainment Promotions, Inc. SiteDesignWhiteBg